/* Public local-service pages: semantic, fast, accessible, indexable only when approved. */
.geo-public-hero{padding:65px 0;background:radial-gradient(circle at 12% 0%,#1478ba40,transparent 45%),linear-gradient(125deg,#071b37,#133c6b);color:#fff}.geo-public-hero h1{font-size:clamp(1.7rem,4.3vw,2.8rem);line-height:1.4;margin:15px 0;color:#fff}.geo-public-hero p{font-size:1rem;max-width:900px;color:#d8e9f7;line-height:1.85;margin:0}.geo-public-kicker{font-weight:900;font-size:.71rem!important;letter-spacing:.12em;color:#a7e8eb!important}.geo-public-hero .service-breadcrumbs{color:#c1dafa;margin:0 0 20px}.geo-public-hero .service-breadcrumbs a{color:#cfecff;text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:3px}.geo-public-main{padding:38px 0 72px}.geo-public-summary{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:12px;align-items:center;flex-wrap:wrap;background:#eaf4ff;border:1px solid #d5e6f5;padding:15px 18px;border-radius:12px;margin:0 0 25px}.geo-public-summary strong{color:#1f5786}.geo-public-summary span{font-size:.81rem;color:#587d9b}.geo-public-search{display:grid;gap:8px;color:#3d607f;font-weight:750;font-size:.8rem;margin-bottom:23px}.geo-public-search input{border:1px solid #d6e3f0;border-radius:12px;padding:14px 15px;font:inherit;font-size:.94rem;outline:none}.geo-public-search input:focus{border-color:#0e97af;box-shadow:0 0 0 4px #13a8bb1c}.geo-public-groups{display:grid;gap:20px}.geo-province-section{padding:22px;border:1px solid #dfe9f2;border-radius:16px;background:#fff;box-shadow:0 8px 22px #091d3a0b}.geo-province-section h2{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:11px;font-size:1.3rem;color:#133d6a;margin:0 0 14px}.geo-province-section h2 span{font-size:.68rem;color:#3c83a0;font-weight:800;background:#e9f7fa;border-radius:99px;padding:5px 10px}.geo-public-links{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:10px}.geo-public-links a{display:grid;gap:5px;padding:14px 15px;border:1px solid #e4eef5;border-radius:12px;color:#1f4368;text-decoration:none;transition:.2s}.geo-public-links a:hover{background:#f4fbff;border-color:#8dd0e4;transform:translateY(-1px)}.geo-public-links b{font-size:.86rem;line-height:1.55}.geo-public-links span{color:#68859d;font-size:.73rem;line-height:1.55}.geo-public-empty{border:1px dashed #bfcee0;border-radius:14px;padding:45px 25px;text-align:center}.geo-public-empty p{color:#6b7d8d;margin-bottom:20px}.geo-link-button,.geo-secondary-button{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:8px;min-height:46px;padding:12px 17px;border-radius:11px;font-size:.86rem;font-weight:900;text-decoration:none}.geo-link-button{color:#fff;background:#08af61}.geo-secondary-button{color:#194e7f;border:1px solid #bad0e1;background:#fff}.geo-public-actions{display:flex;gap:10px;margin-top:25px;flex-wrap:wrap}.geo-public-actions .geo-secondary-button{background:#e8f3fe}.geo-area-main{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr) 310px;gap:23px;padding:35px 0 65px}.geo-content{display:grid;gap:18px;min-width:0;align-content:start}.geo-content-card{background:#fff;border:1px solid #e1e9f0;box-shadow:0 7px 22px #10294b0c;border-radius:17px;padding:28px}.geo-content-card h2{font-size:1.35rem;color:#173f6a;margin:0 0 15px}.geo-content-card h2:not(:first-child){margin-top:28px}.geo-content-card p,.geo-content-card li{color:#516b83;font-size:.92rem;line-height:1.98;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.geo-content-card ul{padding-left:24px}.geo-disclaimer{border-top:1px solid #e2edf5;margin-top:25px;padding-top:18px;font-size:.78rem!important;color:#708399!important}.geo-method{background:#f0f9f6;border:1px solid #d9eee5;padding:12px 15px;border-radius:10px}.geo-area-main .geo-side{display:grid;align-content:start;gap:15px}.geo-contact-box{background:linear-gradient(140deg,#0d365f,#105488);padding:25px;border-radius:18px;color:#fff}.geo-contact-box>span{color:#a8daee;font-size:.75rem;font-weight:800}.geo-contact-box h2{font-size:1.18rem;color:#fff;margin:11px 0}.geo-contact-box p{color:#d8eaf7;font-size:.85rem;line-height:1.8}.geo-contact-box a{display:flex;margin-top:10px}.geo-contact-box .geo-secondary-button{color:#1a5274}.geo-area-info{background:#f1f6fa;border:1px solid #dfebf1;padding:18px;border-radius:14px;color:#416582}.geo-area-info strong{color:#194b74}.geo-area-info p{font-size:.78rem;line-height:1.65}.geo-related-list{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:9px}.geo-related-list a,.geo-related-link{display:inline-flex;color:#0d7ba7;background:#eef8fd;border:1px solid #d8edf5;border-radius:9px;padding:10px 13px;text-decoration:none;font-size:.78rem;font-weight:800}.geo-home-grid{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:13px}.geo-home-grid a{display:grid;gap:7px;border:1px solid #ddeaf6;background:#fff;border-radius:15px;padding:18px;text-decoration:none;min-width:0}.geo-home-grid a b{font-size:.9rem;color:#143e70}.geo-home-grid a small{font-size:.76rem;color:#6282a0}.geo-home-head{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:15px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin-bottom:20px}.geo-home-head h2{color:#153e6b}.geo-home-more{display:inline-flex;border-radius:9px;padding:11px 15px;background:#0e609e;color:#fff;font-weight:800;font-size:.83rem;text-decoration:none}
@media(max-width:850px){.geo-area-main{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-public-links{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-home-grid{grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))}}
@media(max-width:560px){.geo-public-hero{padding:38px 0}.geo-public-main{padding:22px 0 45px}.geo-province-section{padding:15px}.geo-province-section h2{font-size:1.12rem}.geo-content-card{padding:19px}.geo-home-grid{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-public-actions .geo-link-button,.geo-public-actions .geo-secondary-button{width:100%}}
/* v4.4 nationwide directory */
.geo-auto-steps{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:14px;margin:18px 0}.geo-auto-steps>div{border:1px solid #dbe9f2;background:#f7fbfe;border-radius:12px;padding:17px}.geo-auto-steps b{display:block;color:#164670}.geo-auto-steps p{color:#506d83;line-height:1.8;font-size:.85rem}.geo-caveat{color:#5e7488;font-size:.83rem;line-height:1.8}.geo-parent-return{margin-top:20px}.geo-parent-return a{font-weight:800;color:#0e609e}.geo-filter-empty{color:#6b7889;font-size:.87rem}@media(max-width:700px){.geo-auto-steps{grid-template-columns:1fr}}
.geo-children-list a[hidden],.geo-filter-empty[hidden]{display:none!important}
